Championnat d’Algérie Hivernal, Bordj ElKiffen, Alger 26-27/03/2021

Source: Résultats officiels en pdf

Principaux résultats

HOMMES

60m: (26) 1. Mahmoud Hammoudi 6.83, 2. Mohammed El Mehdi Reffas 6.85, 3. Mohammed Mehani 6.88, 4. Mohamed Abderrahmene Zadi 6.95, 4. Islam Zaoui 6.95, 6. Houcine Boufadi 6.97, 7. Ayoub Abdenaim Ayach 6.99

150m: (26, -0.7) 1. Skander Djamil Athmani 15.74, 2. Idriss Laredj 16.12, 3. Soufiane Bouhadda 16.13, 4. Mohamed Abdelhakim Guettouche 16.20, 5. Mohammed El Mehdi Reffas 16.38
(heats)
(1, +1.0) 1. Athmani 15.66, 2. Reffas 16.21
(2, +1.0) 1. Bouhadda 16.04, 2. Guettouche 16.27
(3, +1.0) 1. Laredj 16.14

300m: (27) 1. Nasreddine Lebbida 33.64, 2. Mohamed Islem Bekar 33.77, 3. Soufiane Bouhadda 34.08, 4. Anas Essadik Hammouni 34.18, 5. Djamel Sejati 34.51, 6. Abderrahmane Hamouni 34.72

600m: (26) 1. Mohamed Ali Gouaned 1:14.79, 2. Djamel Sejati 1:17:40, 3. Fouad Hamada 1:17:54, 4. Anas Essadik Hammouni 1:18:17, 5. Hani Mhamdi 1:18.19, 6. Akram Guelmani 1:19.05, 7. Zine El Abidine Laggoun 1:20.22, 8. Abderrahmane Hamouni 1:20.49

1000m: (27) 1. Mohamed Ali Gouaned 2:20.24, 2. Oussama Cherrad 2:22.00, 3. Mohamed Amine Drabli 2:22.93, 4. Abdelkader Michiche 2:26.13, 5. Lahcene Ouadfel 2:26.37, 6. Abdelatif Taoui 2:27.86, 7. Hedia Attabi 2:28.82

3000m: (26) 1. Saber Abed 8:13.45, 2. Zakaria Ramdani 8:13.74, 3. Aymen Boulainine 8:14.37, 4. Elhabib Zid 8:14.39, 5. Bilal Benyamina 8:15.14, 6. Ali Manser 8:18.49, 7. Yazid Dalla 8:20.70, 8. Ali Djoudar 8:25.23, 9. Adel Saadi 8:27.29

60H: (27, +3.0) 1. Hamza Oudiai 8.46w

300H: (26) 1. Hichem El Bahri Bekkouche 36.65, 2. Ahmed Rafik Baghiri 37.13, 3. Chakib Ouellabi 37.94, 4. Salah Eddine Ouellabi 38.42

Hauteur: (26) 1. Hichem Bouhanoune 2.12m, 2. Bilel Afer 2.10m, 3. Mohamed Temani 2.07m, 4. Mohamed Amine Fodil 2.04m

Perche: (26) 1. Hichem Khalil Cherabi 5.20m, 2. Reda Boudechiche 4.80m, 3. Oussama Chaiberas 4.70m, 4. Larbi Bourrada 4.60m, 5. Amine Haoua 4.60m

Triple: (27) 1. Haithem Sebbat 16.25w/+2.5 (15.95m/+1.9), 2. Wassim Seksaf 15.20w/+2.7, 3. Dhiae Boudoumi 14.87w/+2.9 (14.25/+1.9), 4. Brahim Chouikh 14.63w/+2.7

Poids: (27) 1. Mohamed Redjechta 15.26m, 2. Mohamed Bouziane 15.00m, 3. Mohamed Benzaza 14.13m

Disque: (26)  1. Oussam Khennoussi 53.04m, 2. Abdelmoumene Bourekba 51.52m, 3. Ali Abassi 48.97m

Marteau: (26) 1. Sid Ali Aboudi 59.56m

Javelot: (27) 1. Larbi Bourrada 60.72m, 2. Hamza Bouhelouf 60.56m, 3. Mahieddine Boukhetala 58.20m

10,000m marche: (27) 1. Mohamed Ameur 41:13.68, 2. Sohail Abderahmane Aloui 41:23.34, 3. Mohamed El Fateh Meddou 41:33.34, 4. Abdennour Ameur 42:01.36, 5. Billal Djafri 43:20.06, 6. Adlane El Bey 43:42.94

FEMMES

60m: (26) 1. Amina Touati 7.6

150m: (26, +0.3) 1. Meriem Boulehsa 18.31

300m: (27) 1. Meriem Boulehsa 39.57, 2. Lina Maria Guedal 41.94, 3. Douaa Ferdi 42.19

600m: (26) 1. Meriem Boulehsa 1:29.35, 2. Samira Messad 1:30.24, 3. Rokaia Mouici 1:31.79

1000m: (27) 1. Rokaia Mouici 2:55.15

3000m: (27) 1. Ghania Rezzik 9:44.16, 2. Nour Meriem Gamane 10:07.52

60H: (27, +1.0) 1. Rahil Hamel 8.66, 2. Maroua Selmi 8.92 (8.85 in heats)

300H: (26) 1. Loubna Benhadja 42.25

Hauteur: (26) 1. Afaf Benhadja 1.75m, 2. Khadidja Ameur 1.58m

Perche: (27) 1. Amina Bensadi 2.45m

Longueur: (26) 1. Afaf Benhadja 5.44m/+0.9, 2. Kaoutar Selmi 5.42m/-0.1, 3. Wissal Harkas 5.28m/+1.5, 4. Maroua Hachemi 5.23m/+0.6

Triple: (27) 1. Kaoutar Selmi 12.33m, 2. Maroua Hachemi 12.13m/+1.3, 3. Wissal Harkas 11.43w/2.9 (11.20/+0.5), 3. Loubna Bensiali 11.43m/+1.6

Poids: (26) 1. Zouina Bouzebra 12.20m

Disque: (26) 1. Nabila Bounab 40.83, 2. Katia Hammomraoui 40.42m

Marteau: (27) 1. Zouina Bouzebra 61.48m, 2. Zahra Tatar 55.26m, 3. Fatima Zohra Tadjine 50.46m, 4. Sara Ouaret 45.48m

Javelot: (26) 1. Ouidad Yesli 39.37m

10,000m marche: (27) 1. Souad Azzi 46:59.33, 2. Tinhinane Boumaza 47:24.81, 3. Melissa Touloum 49:09.80, 4. Nesrine Rania Alouach 49:15.08, 5. Bariza Ghezlani 49:54.53, 6. Souhila Azzi 50:00.15