Critérium régional hivernal, Souk El Tenine (Algeria) 2-03/03/2018

Source: Résultats officiels

Principaux résultats

HOMMES

300m: (3) 1. Slimane Moula 34.68, 2. Ammour Djaidja 35.10, 3. Abdelatif Bouguerra 35.27, 4. Fakhredine Berarma 35.41

600m: (2) 1. Slimane Moula 1:19.94, 2. Ammar Djaidja 1:20.13, 3. Zine-Elabidine Saifi 1:20.36, 4. Bilel Gagui 1:20.87, 5. Ali Manseur 1:21.96, 6. Aghiles Saichi 1:22.30

1000m: (3) 1. Ali Manseur 2:30.36, Bilel Guagui (2:29.58 or 2:30.58?)

3000m: (3) 1. Abdelghani Bensadi 8:14.47, 2. Adel Saadi 8:26.03, 3. Abdelkader Hachmane 8:30.07, 4. Hakim Lahmar 8:35.29

300H: (2) 1. Yanis Meznad 38.76

Hauteur: (3) 1. Djafar Mebirouk 1.97m, 2. Kaci Boulaincer 1.90m

Perche: (2) 1. Adel Ikhlef 3.90m, 2. Toufik Houari 3.70m

Triple saut: (3) 1. Redha Abina 14.72m, 2. Yacine Tebbal 14.68m

Poids: (2) 1. Alla Eddine Chalal 14.39m, 2. Med Bachir Khelifi 13.83m, 3. Souhil Hammeni 13.61m, 4. Ali Abassi 13.25m, 5. Halim Maidi 13.06m

Disque: (3) 1. Mohamed Bellaouel 44.03m, 2. Ali Abassi 41.67m, 3. Aimed Tadjine 40.06m

Marteau: (2) 1. Hocine Bouattia 53.56m, 2. Mohamed Bouiche 50.59m, 3. Lounis Ammari 49.73m

Javelot: (3) 1. Mahieddine Boukhetala 55.85m

1000m marche: (2) 1. Mehdi Abidi 44:26.55, 2. Said Touche 46:08.52, 3. Said Khoufache 47:11.16, 4. Abderraouf Madani 47:32.15, 5. Yanis Mameri 47:53.97, 6. Sofiane Guermoudj 48:56.06, 7. Youcef Bouherar 48:48.04?

FEMMES

600m: (2) 1. Lynda Lamari 1:36.67

1000m: (3) 1. Lynda Lamari 2:56.87

Perche: (2) 1. Katia Bordjah 2.70m, 2. Linda Aggoune 2.70m

Longueur: 1. Kenza Saadi 5.34m

Triple saut: (1) 1. Katia Oukaci 12.03m/-1.1, 2. Lydia Mendil 11.54m/-2.0, 3. Kenza Saadi 11.50/-1.1, 4. Sonia Ait Arab 11.44/-1.5

Poids: (2) 1. Zouina Bouzebra 12.79m, 2. Katia Hammoumraoui 11.18m, 3. Souhila Defous 10.96m

Disque: (3) 1. Katia Hammoumraoui 40.11m, 2. Zouina Bouzebra 33.74m

Marteau: (2) 1. Zouina Bouzebra 56.41m, 2. Zahra Tatar 50.75m, 3. Yasmine Talbi 45.73m, 4. Sara Ouaret 45.08m, 5. Chahrazed Kheloufi 44.80m, 6. Melissa Benchalal 39.77m

Javelot: (3) 1. Linda Aggoune 36.27m

10000m marche: (2) 1. Tinhinane Boumaza 49:03.57, 2. Souad Azzi 49:41.54 Record d’Algérie junior, 3. Zina Bouhraoua 50:30.41, 4. Souhila Azzi 52:59.41, 5. Badria Bakour 57:06.97, 6. Lhana Khesrani 1:00:58.84, 7. Meriem Hadj Ali 1:02:35.98, 8. Sarah Bouchetout 1:08:25.98