Tournoi de la Solidarité, Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) 9-10/09/2017

Source: Résultats officiels en Word

HOMMES

100m: (9)
(A, -0.3) 1. Sidiki Ouedraogo BUR 10.80, 2. Ibrahim Doumbia MLI 10.81, 3. Jérémi Ahounou BEN 10.91, 4. Idrissa Compaore BUR 10.99, 5. Mamadou Dem MLI 11.03, 6. Didier Kiki BEN 11.45
(B, +1.5) 1. Rachide Gourma BUR 11.12, 2. Moriba Coulibaly MLI 11.15, 3. Ibrahim Porgo BUR 11.22, 4. Sékou Traouré MLI 11.35, 5. Onesime Ouédraogo BUR 11.44, 6. Abdramane Simpore 11.51

200m: (10, +0.3) 1. Oumar Sy BUR 21.81, 2. Sidiki Ouedraogo BUR 21.84, 3. Rachide Gourma MLI 22.16, 4. Cheik Samake MLI 22.39, 5. Jérémi Ahounou MLI 22.40, 6. Issac Ametowoyona BEN 23.65

400m: (9) 1. Bienvenu Sawadogo BUR 47.35, 2. Oumar Sy MLI 48.66, 3. Diakalia Bamba MLI 49.02, 4. Edmond Houton BEN 49.70, 5. Siaka Sanogo BUR 50.37, 6. Richard Hehome BEN 52.24

800m: (9) Drissa Keita MLI 1:52.88, 2. Moussa Zaroumeye NIG 1:53.24, 3. Karim Soumanou BEN 1:53.74, 4. Richard Sovi BEN 1:53.74, 5. Emmanuel Somda BUR 1:57.26, 6. Emile Zangre BUR 1:59.33, 7. Adama Abdou Ide NIG 2:00.73, 8. Sanoussi Camara MLI 2:01.29

1500m: (9) Drissa Keita MLI 4:13.14, 2. Christ Gbegnonvi BEN 4:14.79, 3. Bakary Sidibe MLI 4:18.14, 4. Emile Zangre BUR 4:19.22, 5. Abdou Ide NIG 4:19.44; 6. Emmanuel Somda BUR 4:19.88, 7. Zime Sobale BEN 4:20.66

5000m: (10) 1. Daouda Kourongou BEN 15:27.75, 2. Gondoh Tassiou 15:31.56, 3. Fadel Mahamadou NIG 15:41.69, 4. Oumar Coulibaly BUR 15:53.74, 5. Mahama Diagagnete MLI 16:06.69, 6. Jean Dabire BUR 16:15.18, 7. Salifou Yankora BEN 16:20.26, 6. Abdou Moriko MLI 16:57.80

10000m: (9) 1. Daouda Kourongou BEN 32:31.19, 2. Christ Gnegnonvi BEN 32:37.89, 3. Gondah Tassiou NIG 32:40.90, 4. Fadel Mahamadou NIG 32:49.78, 5. Sidy Sidibé MLI 34:37.03, 6. Oumar Coulibaly BUR 34:43.81, 7. Diagagnété Mahama MLI 34:58.24, 8. Jean Dabire BUR 35:38.06

3000m steeple: (9) 1. Soumaïla Kouraogo BUR 9:56.33, 2. Bakary Sidibé MLI 9:58.51, 3. Boureima Bakouan BUR 10:08.46, 4. Salifou Yankora BEN 10:12.34, 5. Bougounon Sanogo MLI 10:30.88, 6. Kassoum Lawa BEN 11:05.51

110H: (9, +1.2) 1. Cheik Samake MLI 14.57, 2. Khaled Sawadogo BUR 14.92, 3. Mohamed Diarra MLI 14.93, 4. Ibrahim Porgo BUR 15.89, 5. Renaud Vignissy BEN 16.96, 6. Raoul Idohou BEN 19.41

400H: (10) 1. Bienvenu Sawadogo BUR 53.4, 2. Hadama Bagayoko MLI 55.8, 3. Raoul Idohou 56.0, 4. Siaka Sanogo BUR 57.7, 5. Bourama Coulibaly MLI 58.1, 6. Renaud Vignissy

Longueur: (10) 1. Ramiz Ouedraogo BUR 1.94m, 2. Arouna Ouedraogo BUR 1.86m, 3. Gaoussou Traore MLI 1.83m, 4. Miguel Ekongon BEN 1.83m, 5. Alou Coulibaly MLI 1.80m, 6. Richard Sovi BEN 1.70m

Long jump: (10) 1. Idrissa Compaore BUR 7.20m/+0.5, 2. Jean-Claude Rouamba BUR 7.07m/+0.3, 3. Adama Samake MLI 6.98m/+0.2, 4. Mohamed Diarra MLI 6.67m/-0.9, 5. Thales Pagnibo BEN 5.61m/+0.1, 6. Issac Ametowoyona BEN 5.24m/+0.4

Triple: (9) 1. Jean-Claude Rouamba BUR 15.22m/0, 2. Alou Coulibaly MLI 14.99m/-0.2, 3. Mohamed Guindo MLI 14.98m/+1.2, 4. Khaled Sawadogo BUR 14.58, Roméo N’tia BEN 0

Poids: (10) 1. Djibril Doucoure MLI 14.27m, 2. Moussa Diarra MLI 14.09, 3. Romainio Houndeladji BEN 14.00m, 4. Sié Fahige Kambou BUR 13.30m, 5. Ives Zongo BUR 12.72m, 6. Pio Agbahoungba 11.02m

Disque: (9) 1. Djibril Doucouré 45.67m, 2. Romainio Houndeladji BEN 42.75m, 3. Ives Zongo BUR 40.41m, 4. Sié Fahige Kambou BUR 40.40m, 5. Bouya Keita MLI 39.62m, 6. Pio Agbahougnba BEN 36.00m

Javelot: (9) 1. Moctar Djigui 63.74m, 2. Romaric Houenou BEN 55.88m, 3. Vivien Adifon BEN 55.32m, 4. Adama Diallo MLI 50.91m, 5. Camille Ouedraogo BUR 44.78m, 6. Arouna Ouedraogo 36.79m

4x100m: (9) 1. Burkina Faso 41.26 (Rachide Gourma, Bienvenu Sawadogo, Idrissa Compaore, Sidiki Ouedraogo), 2. Mali 41.30 (Ibrahim Faraba Doumbia, Sékou Traore, Cheik Samake, Mamadou Dem), 3. Bénin 42.37 (Isac Ametouwoyo, Jérémi Ahounou, Issifou Bone, Didier Kiki)

4x400m: (10) 1. Mali 3:14.66 (Adama Bagagnoko, Bourama Coulibaly, Diakalia Bamba, Oumar Sy), 2. Burkina Faso 3:16.01 (Sidiki Ouédraogo, Siaka Sanogo, Rachide Gourma, Bienvenu Sawadogo), 3. Bénin 3:23.47 (Karim Soumanou, Fagnibo Thales, Raoul Idohou, Emdond Hounton)

FEMMES

100m: (9, +1.1) 1. Mariama Bance BUR 12.02, 2. Yah Koïta MLI 12.04, 3. Béatrice Midomide BEN 12.19, 4. Diane Tiendrebeogo BUR 12.60, 5. Patricia Ahomakpo BEN 12.66, 7. Coumba Traoré MLI 13.03

200m: (10, ?) 1. Djénébou Dante 23.93, 2. Amina Seyni NIG 24.03 RN, 2. Mariama Bance BUR 24.80, 4. Mamadou Mariam NIG 25.03, 5. Béatrice Midomide BEN 25.14, 6. Patricia Ahomakpo BEN 25.78, 7. Coumba Traore MLI 25.92, 7. Fanta Combari BUR 26.02

400m: (9) 1. Amina Seyni NIG 52.17 RN, 2. Djénébou Danté MLI 52.84, 3. Noélie Yarigo BEN 53.20, 4. Rokia Fofana BUR 56.10, 5. Rokia Fofana BUR 56.10, 6. Souliath Saka BEN 56.64, 7. Fanta Combari BUR 58.13, 7. Habibatou Bamba MLI 58.37

800m: (9) 1. Sitan Boiré MLI 2:15.64, 2. Odette Sawekoua BEN 2:20.20, 3. Pauline Assogba BEN 2:22.63, 4. Florentine Guigma BUR 2:25.53, 5. Agathe Kabore BUR 2:28.35, 6. Awa Kone MLI 2:43.81

1500m: (10) 1. Noélie Yarigo BEN 4:30.59, 2. Odette Sawekoua BEN 4:39.42, 3. Sitan Boiré MLI 4:42.92, 4. Samatou Tinde BUR 4:57.78, 5. Julie Kabore BUR 5:04.16, 5. Mamou Diallo MLI 5:07.42

5000m: (9) 1. Samatou Tinde BUR 18:47.21, 2. Coumba Coulibaly MLI 19:11.45, 3. Yvette Tchammou BEN 19:35.74, 5. Talato Tiemtore BUR 19:55.35, 6. Mamou Diallo MLI 20:10.49, 7. Pauline Assogba 20:25.58

100H: (9, -0.1) 1. Madeleine Bognini BUR 14.73, 2. Maïmouna Bagayoko MLI 14.78, 3. Pascaline Boro 14.92, 4. Aïssata Diarra MLI 16.63

400H: 1. Rokia Fofana BUR 1:02.7, 2. Fatoumata Koala 1:04.3, 3. Safiatou Konaté MLI 1:07.0, 4. Lafia Doue BEN 1:09.1, 5. Assa Coulibaly MLI 1:09.2

Hauteur: (9) 1. Fatimata Zoungrana BUR 1.66m, 2. Aminata Bah MLI 1.64m, 3. Géradine Houeto BEN 1.48m, 4. Latifatou Kouanda BUR 1.45m, 5. Aminata Bagayoko MLI 1.35m, 6. Yvette Tchammou BEN 1.26m

Longueur: (10) 1. Yah Koïta MLI 5.80m/0, 2. Aminata Bah MLI 5.64m/-0.5, 3. Mariam Issifou BEN 5.41m/+0.2, 4. Diane Kiendrebeogo BUR 5.37m, 5. Fatimata Zoungrana BUR 5.23m, 6. Géralda Houeto BEN 4.54m/-0.3

Triple: (9) 1. Pascaline Boro BUR 12.53m/-0.6, 2. Mariam Issifou 12.17m/-1.6, 3. Maïmouna Bagayoko MLI 11.91m/-0.1, 4. Madeleine Bognini BUR 11.69m/-0.7, 5. Djénéba Kone MLI 10.25m/+0.6

Poids: (9) 1. Sali Nadounke BUR 13.42m, 2. Kénéfing Traore MLI 11.74m, 3. Ivonne Coulibaly BUR 11.42m, 4. Nakani Coulibaly MLI 11.37m, 5. Carine Koukou BEN 11.19m, 6. Ivonne Wewe BEN 6.84m

Disque: (10) 1. Ivonne Coulibaly BUR 41.70m, 2. Mamou Sanogo MLI 36.02m, 3. Sali Nadounke BUR 34.76m, 4. Kafouné Diallo MLI 32.49m, 5. Ivonne Wewe BEN 18.95m, 6. Lafia Doue BEN 17.91m

Javelot: (10) 1. Kénéfing Traore MLI 47.66m, 2. Djénéba Diarra MLI 36.20m, 3. Edvige Bama BUR 35.21m, 4. Latifatou Ouedraogo BUR 30.82m, 5. Carine Koukou BEN 26.79m, 6. Rachidath Zounon BEN 18.35m

4x100m: (9) 1. Burkina Faso 47.37 (Diane Tiendrebeogo, Mariam Bance, Rokia Fofana, Fatoumata Koala), 2. Bénin 47.79 (Mariette Agbety, Souliaht Saka, Patricia Ahomakpo, Béatrice Midomide), 3. Mali 47.81 (Aminata Bah, Yah Koïta, Coumba Traoré, Djénébou Dante)

4x400m: (10) 1. Bénin 3:44.89 (Souliath Saka, Mariette Agbetty, Doué Lafia, Noélie Yarigo), 2. Burkina 3:48.19 RN (Fanta Combari, Mariam Bance, Rokia Fofana, Fatoumata Koala), 3. Mali Safiatou Konate, Habibatou Bamba, Sitan Boiré, Djénébou Dante 3:51.02