Meeting de Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) 15/07/2017

Source: Résultats officiels

HOMMES

100m:
(A, -1.2) 1. Adama Jammeh GAM 10.23, 2. Gué Arthur Cissé CIV 10.24, 3. Hua Wilfried Koffi CIV 10.26, 4. Fabrice Dabla TOG 10.44, 5. Gérard Kobéané 10.81, 6. Jérémie Ahounou BEN 10.99, 7. Aboubacar Aliou NIG 11.62
(B, -1.0) 1. Idrissa Compaoré 10.91, 2. Onésime Ouédraogo 11.07, 3. Romaric Zoubga 11.07, 4. Sie Fahige Kambou 11.09, 5. Siaka Sanogo 11.16, 6. Abdramane Simporé 11.41

200m:
(A, -0.5) 1. Hua Wilfried Koffi CIV 20.56, 2. Adama Jammeh GAM 20.61, 3. Fabrice Dabla TOG 20.98, 4. Bienvenu Sawadogo 21.84, 5. Jérémie Ahounou BEN 22.07
(B, +0.7) 1. Idrissa Compaoré 21.76, 2. Siaka Sanogo 22.26, 3. Sié Fahige Kambu 22.27, 4. Rachid Gourma 22.30, 5. Ibrahim Porgo 22.35, 6. Onésime Ouédraogo 22.57, 7. Romaric Zoubga 23.08, 8. Abdramane Simporé 23.12

400m: 1. Bienvenu Sawadogo BUR 47.05 RN, 2. Oumar Sy MLI 47.83, 3. Ziem Esau Somda 48.66, 4. Siaka Sanogo 49.09, 5. Rachide Gourma 49.33, 6. Tidiane Minougou 49.83, 7. B. Emmanuel Somda 51.02n 8. Salam Ouédraogo 51.37

5000m: 1. Jean-François Dabire 15:47.45, 2. Omar Coulibaly 15:49.36, 3. Boureima Bakouan 15:52.97, 4. Jean-Marie Tiabondou 16:02.04, 5. Sié Da 16:12.06

110H: (-2.0) 1. Florian Somé 14.56, 2. Ziem Esau Somda 14.63, 3. Cheikh Samaké MLI 14.80, 4. Khaled Savadogo 15.08, 5. Salam Ouédraogo 15.15, 6. Désiré Sanou 16.18, 7. Isaac Sawadogo 16.39

Hauteur: 1. Ramiz Ouédraogo 1.94m, 2. Ramzi Tiemtoré 1.85m, 3. Harouna Ouédraogo 1.80m, 4. Yves Zongo 1.75m, 5. Ismaël Dianda 1.65m

Triple saut: 1. Hugues Fabrice Zango BUR 16.89m/-0.2, 2. Mamadou Gueye SEN 15.78m/-0.7, 3. Jean-Claude Rouamba BUR 15.43m/-0.1, 4. Lazare Simklina TOG 14.93m/-0.3, 5. Khaled Savadogo 14.76m/+0.6, 6. Fabrice Zongo 14.53m/+0.1, 6. Ramiz Ouédraogo 14.38

Poids: 1. Esso Tchalim TOG 16.37m, 2. Keïta Bouya MLI 12.94m, 3. Ives Zongo 12.87m, 4. Sié Kambou 12.83m, 5. Fabrice Zongo 8.97m

FEMMES

100m:
(A, -1.4) 1. Gina Bass GAM 11.52, 2. Mariam Bancé 12.14, 3. Yah Koïta MLI 12.23, 4. Béatrice Midomidé BEN 12.28, 5. Diane Tiendrébéogo 12.33, 6. Rahina Boussa NIG 12.42 RN, 7. Patricia Ahomakpo BEN 12.64
(B, -0.9) 1. Fanta Combary 12.75, 2. Madina Touré 12.86, 3. Nadège Ouédraogo 13.17, 4. Arzita Nimi 13.53, 5. Sonia Zoungrani 13.59, 6. Parfaite Mosse 13.73, 7. Marietou Santi 14.23

200m: (-0.5) 1. Mariam Bancé 24.84, 2. Rokia Fofana 25.32, 3. Diane Tiendrebéogo 25.42, 4. Fanta Combary 26.08, 5. Nadège Ouédraogo 26.20, 6. Madina Touré 26.58, 7. Parfaite Mosse 27.77

3000m: 1. Julie Kaboré BUR 10:36.20 RN, 2. Rihanata Baga 10:44.94, 3. Fadilatou Tientoré 10:56.76, 4. Kuiliga Zounidi 11:33.08

100H: (-0.7) 1. Maïmouna Bagayogo MLI 15.08, 2. Madeleine Bognini 15.09, 3. Pascaline Boro 15.14, 4. Fatimata Zoungrana 15.49, 5. Samira Maïga 16.70, 6. Arzita Nimi 19.97

400H: 1. Rokia Fofana 1:01.82, 2. Mariam Bancé 1:03.36, 3. Safiatou Konate MLI 1:07.03, 4. Fanta Combari 1:09.65, 7. Arzita Nimi 1:12.59, 8. Samira Maïga 1:15.73

Triple: 1. Issifou Mariam BEN 12.60m/-0.3, 2. Fatimata Zoungrana 12.49m/+0.2, 3. Pascaline Boro 12.42m/-0.6, 4. Yah Koïta MLI 12.09m/0.0, 5. Madeleine Bognini 11.77m/+0.2

Poids: 1. Sali Nadounké BUR 12.79m, 2. Kenefing Traoré MLI 11.97m, 3. Saadiatou Ouédraogo BUR 11.72m, 4. Yvonne Coulibaly 11.50m, 5. Nafissatou Koné 6.96m