11e meeting LADAK, Dakar (Senegal) 22/04/2017

Source: Athlétisme Sénégal

HOMMES

100m:
(3, +3.5) 1. Athur Cisse CIV 10.22, 2. Moulaye Sonko 10.39, 3. Ebrima Camara GAM 10.40, 4. Henry Bandiaky 10.51, 5. Dieudonné Tiebekabe TOG 10.66, 6. Omar Diarra 10.74, 7. Amadou Sow 10.83, 8. Papa Alassane Diop 10.86
(2, +1.6) 1. Adama Sow Diedhiou 10.74, 2. Octave Gomis 10.87, 3. Ansoumana Diatta 10.92, 4. Dembo Diawara 11.12, 5. Babacar Ciss 11.13, 6. Cheikh Diallo 11.17
(1, +3.5) 1. Babacar Sidiki Sarr 10.79, 2. Abdoulaye Ndiaye 10.94, 3. Pape Ibrahima Diouf 10.98, 4. Ibrahima Sylla 10.99, 5. Papa Youssoupha Gueye 11.16
(u20 2, +3.8) 1. Mamadou Fall Sarr 10.50, 2. Mamadou Sy 10.57, 3. Senghane Diop 10.63, 4. Louis François Mendy 11.13
(u20 1, +3.3) 1. Mouhamadou Lamine Mansaly 11.23, 2. Ibrahima Ngom 11.37

400m:
(2) 1. Djibrilou Malickou Sy 47.63, 2. Ousmane Sidibe 48.09, 3. Leon David Basse 48.21, 4. El Hadj Mamadou Ndiaye 48.40, 5. El Hadji Malick Soumare (u20) 49.74, 6. Ghislain Sadio 50.55, 7. Daniel Njan 50.68, 8. Ablaye Faye 51.39
(3) 1. Ndaraw Mbaye 49.71, 2. Malamine Mbaye 49.91, 3. Ibrahima Ndoye 49.99, 4. Bacary Djiba 50.19, 5. Pape Leyti Sarr 50.73
(4) 1. Joseph Coulibaly 49.99, 2. Boubacar Drame 50.63, 3. Bissenty Mendy 50.09, 4. Lamine Fadera 51.45, Jean-Marie Mendy DQ
(5) 1. Pape Ibrahima Diouf 50.34, 2. Cheikh Djibril Diallo 50.61, 3. El Hadj Lansana Diarra 51.29
(6) 1. Papa Youssoupha Gueye 50.72, 2. Mame Goumba Kane 51.59
(u20): 1. Mor Mbaye Thioune 51.44, 2. Seydina Issa Laye Dieme 52.00

1500m: 1. Lamine Diop 4:01.71, 2. Mor Fall 4:01.79, 3. Kilack Diatta (u20) 4:10.84

110H:
(1, +1.0) 1. Mamadou Mbengue 14.55, 2. Amadou Lo 15.02, 3. Boubacar Dieme 15.05, 4. LEmou Faye 15.35
(u20, +1.2) 1. Louis François Mendy 14.30, 2. Maodo Malick Niang 15.11, 3. Mamadou Kor Manga 15.14

Hauteur: 1. Ndiack Thiaw 2.00m, 2. Mohamed Gaye 1.95m, 3. Abdou Aziz Faye 1.85m, 4. Souleymance Ba (u20) 1.75m

Perche: 1. El Hadj Maguette Sene 3.80m, 2. Ababacar Seck 3.00m

Longueur: 1. Buba Darboe GAM 7.44m, 2. Cheikh Abba Badji 7.25m, 3. Amath Faye 7.07m, 4. Lansana Marico 7.05m

4x400m: ASD 1 3:16.86, 2. JA 3:19.95, 3. ASD 2 3:24.19, 4. DUC 3:24.27

FEMMES

100m:
(3, +2.2) 1. Marie Josée Ta Lou CIV 11.09, 2. Gina Basse GAM 11.33, 3. Cécilia Bouele CGO 11.81, 4. Fatou Sanneh GAM (u20) 12.06, 5. Awa Jallow GAM? 12.44, 6. Ndeye Arame Toure 12.49, 7. Diary Ndiaye 12.98
(2, +4.4) 1. Khady Goudiaby (u20) 12.41, 2. Marie Penda Mendy 12.61, 3. Habibatou Camara 12.99, 4. Mame Fatim Sane 13.07
(1, +3.7) 1. Ramatoulaye Cisse (u20) 12.40, 2. Marieme Kone (u20) 13.09

400m:
(2) 1. Nafy Mane 56.69, 2. Fatou Gaye 58.32, 3. Khady Goudiaby (u20) 59.71, 4. Saphietou Diouf 60.22
(1) 1. Ndeye Binta Mane (u20) 58.93

1500m: 1. Seynabou Diouf 5:20.76, 2. Marietou Badji 5:33.93

100H: (+2.2) 1. Ramatoulaye Cisse (u20) 14.37, 2. Adama Faye 14.45, 3. Leontine Diedhiou 15.16 (u20)

Hauteur: 1. Oumou Khairy Mballo 1.63m

Longueur: 1. Sangone Kandji 6.19m, 2. Ndeye Mareme Diatta (u20) 5.67m, 3. Fatou Badji (u20) 5.58m, 4. Ndeye Soukeyna Sarr 5.50m, 5. Anna Stéphanie Gomis 5.39m, 6. Awa Marico (u20) 5.34m

4x400m: 1. ASD 4:04.28