UJ Nkwalu Invitational, Johannesbourg (Afrique du Sud) 18/02/2017

Source: Tilastopaja

HOMMES

100m:
(A, +2.9) 1. Thando Roto 9.98, 2. Lebokeng Sesele 10.15, 3. Le Roux van Tonder 10.22, 4. Malesela Senona 10.35, 5. Obakeng Maoka 10.40, 6. Charles Motukisi BOT 10.44, 7. Rudolf Erasmus 10.82
(B, +4.0) 1. Gerrit Wickens 10.34, 2. Sibusiso Matsenjwa SWZ 10.74, 3. Azola Gomba 10.88, 4. Avumile Mcoseli 10.96
(C, +4.0) 1. Kennan Michau 10.51
(D, +5.6) 1. L.C. Uys 10.56
(E, +4.9) 1. Lehlogonolo Sepotokele 10.68, 2. Cgraig Mkhize 10.82

200m:
(A, +2.7) 1. Wally Ungerer 20.68, 2. Lebokeng Sesele 20.74, 3. Jon Seeliger 20.93, 4. Lebogang Moeng 21.31, 5. Charles Motukisi BOT 21.47, 6. Emilio Despotakis 21.48, 7. Tshepo Lefete 21.84
(B, +2.1) 1. Sibusiso Matsenjwa SWZ 20.92, 2. Oscar Mavundla 21.41, 3. Thuto Mphogo 21.44, 4. Anayo Maswime 21.8, 5. Anele Nzwanzwa 21.9
(C, +2.6) 1. Tshepiso Kabi 21.44, 2. Ivan Prinsloo 21.74
(D, +3.5) 1. Lehlogonolo Sepotokele 21.59

400m: 1. Ranti Dikgale 45.92, 2. Thapelo Phora 46.91, 3. Ashley Hlungwani 47.25, 4. Tebogo Selebi 47.62, 5. Anele Nzwanzwa 47.64, 6. Oscar Mavundla 47.82, 7. Koketso Pule 48.15, 8. Lufuno Rabulanyana 48.15, 9. Wellington Nukwa Mihle 48.21, 10. Niki Marich 48.21, 11. Handre Jonker 48.25, 12. Ukona Khuzwayo 48.75, 13. Lesedi Mokgobinyana 48.77, 14. Andrew Barnes 48.88

800m: 1. George Kusche 1:49.59, 2. Dumisani Hlaselo 1:50.32, 3. Thapelo Madiba 1:50.76, 4. Ntuthuko Ndimande 1:51.93, 5. Solomon Botlhalo 1:51.94, 6. Lehlogonolo Manong 1:52.15, 7. Jeromy Andreas 1:52.38, 8. Henry Makane 1:52.66, 9. Neo Phalhlele 1:52.84, 10. Caleb Beukes 1:53.85

110H: (+3.0) 1. Tiaan Smit 13.59, 2. Ruan de Vries 13.82, 3. Muntingh Hamman 13.95, 4. Theodor Young 14.49

Hauteur: 1. Mpho Links 2.13m, 2. Chris Moleya 2.05m, 3. Tebo Modise 2.00m

Longueur: 1. Dylan Cotter 7.91m/+2.1, 2. Chreswill Johnson 7.86m/+2.8, 3. Jason Faro 7.79m/+3.2, 4. Jesse Perez 7.61m/+2.6, 5. Friedrich Pretorius 7.47m/+3.4, 6. Lesley Nkgopleng 7.43m/+2.4, 7. Peter Makgato 7.30m, 8. Felix Coetzee 7.23m/+1.6, 9. Itumeleng Dikiko 6.97m/+4.5

Triple: 1. Reneilwe Aphane 16.56m/+4.4, 2. Roger Haitengi NAM 16.55m/+4.4, 3. Dylan Cotter 15.52m/+5.3, 4. Duwayne Boer 15.11m, 5. Lezlo Bramwill 14.90m/+3.4, 6. Anthony Mwanga 14.88m/+3.5, 7. Jubilant Mothlake 14.77m/+4.4, 8. Bhekisisa Tshuma ZIM 14.55m/+3.9

FEMMES

100m:
(A, +3.9) 1. Tsaone Sebele 11.67, 2. Chante van Tonder 12.00, 3. Meghan Phillips 12.07, 4. Jean-Marie Vermeulen 12.10, 5. Louisa Stramrood 12.19
(B, +2.3) 1. Jolene Jacobs NAM 12.02, 2. Carina Lindeque 12.29, 3. Rea Moloi 12.29

200m: (+3.7) 1. Tsaone Sebele BOT 24.08, 2. Chante Van Tonder 24.52

400m: 1. Zoé Engler 54.31, 2. Gezelle Magerman 55.67, 3. Armouré le Roux 56.32

100H: (+2.7) 1. Rikenette Steenkamp 13.14, 2. Claudia Heunis 13.64, 3. Carina Lindeque 14.53

Hauteur: 1. Julia du Plessis 1.70m, 2. Mariette Botha 1.70m

Longueur: 1. Patience Ntshingila 5.86m/+3.1, 2. Jone Kruger 5.80m/+1.7

Triple: 1. Patience Ntshingila 13.40m/+3.0, 2. Zinzi Chanbagu 12.86m/+3.8, 3. Helga-Wenda Bensusan 12.23m/+5.9