Tournoi de la Solidarité, Bamako (Mali) 26-28/08/2016

Source: Résultats officiels

HOMMES

100m: (26) (A, +1.1) 1. Moussa Diassana MLI 10.82, 2. Sidiki Ouédraogo BUR 10.88, 3. Cheick Samaké MLI 10.95, 4. Rachid Gourouma BUR 10.98, 5. Casimir Guedze TOG 11.32, 6. Adechina Amidou TOG 11.55 ; (B, -1.0) 1. Sékou Traoré MLI 11.04, 2. Mahamadou Camara MLI 11.28, 3. Romaric Zoubga BUR 11.33

200m: (28, +0.8) 1. Fodé Sissoko MLI 21.52, 2. Bienvenu Sawadogo BUR 21.91, 3. Garan Goulibaly MLI 22.36, 4. Idrissa Compaoré BUR 22.39, 5. Bassa Anata TOG 23.47

400m: (28) 1. Fodé Sissoko MLI 46.97, 2. Hadama Bagayoko MLI 48.07, 3. Bienvenu Sawadogo BUR 48.23, 4. Rachid Gourma BUR 50.07, 5. Adechina Aminou TOG 50.93, 6. Napo Wadja TOG 53.11

800m: (26) 1. Amadou Kayentao MLI 1:53.95, 2. Idrissa Keita MLI 1:54.81, 3. Koudjoleki Sangam 1:57.10, 4. Marcelin Akakpo Yao TOG 1:57.60 TOG 1:57.60, 5. Thomas Diallo BUR 1:59.70, 6. Babou Ido BUR 2:01.65

1500m: (28) 1. Amadou Kayentao MLI 4:06.98, 2. Yacouba Cissé BUR 4:07.90, 3. Koudjoleki Sangam TOG 4:08.57, 4. Aklesso Tigonguele TOG 4:09.39, 5. Babou Ido BUR 4:10.64, 6. Boubacar Diawara MLI 4:18.23

5000m: (28) 1. Moipa Kombaté TOG 14:46.28, 2. Jean Diamouténé MLI 16:08.70, 3. Bougounon Sanogo MLI 16:14.00, 4. Soumada Kouraogo BUR 16:53.13, 5. Abdoulaye Alassani TOG 17:31.35

10000m: (26) 1. Midaouna Kakomissa TOG 33:24.38, 2. Malaba Tchendo TOG 33:43.60, 3. Sidi Sidibé MLI 33:58.22, 4. Hama Diagagnete MLI 35:20.72, 5. François Dabire BUR 35:21.81, 6. Appolinaire Congo BUR 37:18.83

3000st: (27) 1. Eric Absam TOG 9:48.82, 2. Jean Diamoutene MLI 9:50.51, 3. Soumaida Kouraogo BUR 9:50.62, 4. Bakary Sidibé MLI 10:14.10, 5. Appolinaire Congo BUR 11:50.88, Malaba Tchendo TOG dnf

110H: (28, +0.2) 1. Esaü Somda BUR 14.73, 2. Check S.C. Samaké MLI 14.90, 3. Lankantien Lamboni TOG 15.44, 4. Salam Ouédraogo BUR 15.99, Mohamed Diarra MLI dq

400H: (27) 1. Esaü Somda BUR 53.02, 2. Hadama Bagayogo MLI 54.40, 3. Lankantien Lamboni TOG 55.29, 4. Mahamadou Coulibaly MLI 55.72, 6. Salim Ouédraogo BUR 58.11, 6. Djouma Lengue TOG 59.00

Hauteur: (28) 1. Ramzi Tiemtoré BUR 1.91m, 2. Gaoussou Traoré MLI 1.88m, 3. Alou Coulibaly MLI 1.80m, 4. P. Fabrice Zongo BUR 1.70m

Longueur: (27) 1. Idrissa Compaoré BUR 7.28m, 2. Adama Samaké MLI 7.09m, 3. Jean-Claude Rouamba BUR 6.92m, 4. Mohamed Diarra MLI 6.79m, 5. Komi Bernard Konou TOG 6.73m

Triple: (28) 1. Alou Coulibaly MLI 14.97m, 2. Adama Samaké MLI 14.65m, 3. P. Fabrice Zongo BUR 13.68m, 4. Jean-Claude Roamba BUR 13.56m

Poids: (26) 1. Essohounamondom Tchalim TOG 16.64m, 2. Djibril Doucouré MLI 15.73m, 3. Timothée Lingani BUR 15.07m, 4. Moussa Diarra MLI 14.44m, 5. Fahige Kambou BUR 13.24m

Disque: (27) 1. Essohounamondom Tchalim TOG 50.66m, 2. Djibril Doucouré MLI 43.80m, 3. Timothée Lingani BUR 42.65m, 4. Bouya Keita MLI 39.42m, 5. Karim Nitiema BUR 32.70m

Javelot: (28) 1. Moctar Djigui MLI 57.54m, 2. Amadou Dembélé 55.70m, 3. Fahige Kambou 39.73m, 4. Jean-Paul Douanio BUR 38.74m, 5. Soumaba Nakongui TOG 31.28m

4x100m: (27) 1. Mali 41.16 (Sekou Traoré, Moussa Diassana, Cheick CS Samaké, Fodé Sissoko), 2. Burkina Faso 41.96 (Esaü Somba, Bienvenu Sawadogo, Rachide Gouma, Sidiki Ouédraogo), 3. Togo 45.32 (Bernard Konu Komi, Lankantien Lamboni, Fabrice Anata, Adechina Aminou)

4x400m: (28) 1. Mali 3:30.54 (Bourama Coulibaly, Hadama Bagayoko, Amadou Kayentao, Fodé Sissoko) 3:30.54, 2. Togo 4:15.11 (Marcelin Akokpo Yao, Lankantien Lamboni, Adéchina Aminou, Djouma Leugue), 3. Burkina Faso 4:49.50 (Thomas Diallo, Rachid Gouma, Bienvenu Sawadogo, Esaü Somda)

FEMMES

100m: (26, -1.8) 1. Mariam Bancé BUR 12.11, 2. Yah Soucko Koita MLI 12.38, 3. Fatoumata Sacko MLI 12.51, 4. Akouvi Judith Koumedjina TOG 12.78, 4. Emefa Bouley TOG 12.79, Marthe Koala BUR dq ; (B, -0.2) 1. Madeleine Thera MLI 13.02, 2. Fatoumata Koala BUR 13.20, 3. Pascaline Boro BUR 13.21

200m: (28, -0.3) 1. Djénébou Danté MLI 24.32, 2. Mariam Bancé BUR 25.39, 3. Fatoumata Sacko MLI 25.96, 4. Emefa Bouley TOG 26.50, 5. Flavie Lankoandé BUR 27.19

400m: (28) 1. Djénébou Danté MLI 53.55, 2. Rokia Fofana BUR 56.52, 3. Kadia Dembélé MLI 58.07, 4. Fanta Combari BUR 58.77, 5. Davito Oloh TOG 59.19

800m: (26) 1. Sitan Bouaré MLI 2:14.63, 2. Hélène Yaro BUR 2:15.04, 3. Cheta Sanogo MLI 2:22.80, 4. Agathe Kabore BUR 2:24.47, 5. Abide Kayo Fawi TOG 2:24.49, 6. Kpeta Tchathom TOG 3:16.13

1500m: (28) 1. Sitan Bouaré MLI 4:49.3, 2. Ladi Lamboni TOG 4:52.4, 3. Mamou Diallo MLI 4:56.3, 4. Samatou Tendé BUR 5:04.9, 5. Rihanata Baga BUR 5:06.5

5000m: (27) 1. Kpeta Tchathom TOG 17:47.33, 2. Samatou Tinde BUR 17:59.47, 3. Abla Atchade TOG 18:39.29, 4. Rihanata Baga BUR 19:07.43, 5. Mamou Diallo MLI 19:30.00, 6. Coumba Coulibaly MLI 20:22.79

100H: (28, -0.4) 1. Marthe Koala BUR 13.79, 2. Maïmouna Bagayoko MLI 15.14, 3. Halima Doucouré 15.59, 4. Pascaline Boro BUR 19.02

400H: (27) 1. Rokia Fofana BUR 63.63, 2. Hélène Yaro BUR 64.46, 3. Astan Coulibaly MLI 67.01, 4. Alima Doucouré MLI 67.40

Hauteur: (26) 1. Fatimata Zoungrana BUR 1.64m, 2. Aminata Ba MLI 1.64m, 3. Asseta Kontiliguissongo BUR 1.50m, 4. Djoba Koné MLI 1.40m

Longueur: (27) 1. Yah Koïta MLI 5.72m, 2. Diane Tiendrébéogo BUR 5.47m, 3. Aminata Bah MLI 5.31m, 4. Davito Oloh TOG 5.21m, 5. Madelaine Bognini BUR 5.03m, 6. Faiza Issaka TOG 4.84m

Triple: (28) 1. Fatimata Zoungrana BUR 12.34m, 2. Pascaline Boro BUR 12.00m, 3. Maïmouna Bagayoko MLI 11.18m, 4. Djénéba Koné MLI 10.79m

Poids: (27) 1. Kafoune Diallo MLI 12.08m, 2. Mah Alimatou Dembélé MLI 11.79m, 3. Ivonne Coulibaly BUR 11.65m, 4. Sadiatou Ouédraogo BUR 10.82m

Disque: (27) 1. Mah Alimatou Dembélé MLI 39.86m, 2. Ivone Coulibably BUR 38.99m, 3. Sali Nadounke BUR 35.00m, 4. Kafoune Diallou 34.83m

Javelot: (28) 1. Keninfing Traoré MLI 47.97m RN, 2. Djénéba Diarra MLI 35.11m, 3. Sadiatou Ouédraogo BUR 28.43m, 4. Sali Nadounké BUR 27.67m

4x100m: (27) 1. Burkina Faso 47.60 (Mariam Bancé, Fanta Combari, Rokia Fofana, Marthe Koala), 2. Mali 47.97 (Fatoumata Sacko, Yah Koïta, Kadia Dembele, Djénébou Danté), 3. Togo 50.56 (AJ. Koumedjina, Davito Oloh, Faiza Issaka, Emefa Bouley)

4x400m: (28) 1. Mali 3:49.01 (Rokia Coulibaly, Kadia Dembelé, Sitan Bouaré, Djénébou Danté), 2. Burkina Faso 3:52.70 (Mariam Bancé, Fanta Gombani, Rokia Fofana, Hélène Yaro) 3. Togo 4:09.98 (Davito Oloh, Faiza Issaka, Kpeta Tchathom, Emefa Bouley)