Championnat national du Cameroun, Yaoundé 30-31/8/2014

Source: Athletisme Camerounais

HOMMES
100m: (30) 1. Tarcisius Batambock 10.8, 2. Emmanuel Fortsi 10.9, 3. Osee Onanena 11.1
200m: (31) 1. Tarcisius Batambock 21.7, 2. Abba Youssouf 21.9, 3. Emmanuel Fortsi 21.9
400m: (30) 1. Jairus Patouki 49.6, 2. Ousmanou Bobbo 50.3, 3. Sidoine Kouamedjo 51.6, Youssoufa dnf, Abdoulrahim dnf, Moualal dnf
800m: (31) 1. Tchoumo Doba 1:52.3, 2. Donale Nyamjua 1:55.2, 3. Siewe Nzetchiyi 1:57.9
1500m: (30) 1. Tchoumo Doba 4:01.2, 2. Marcus Endele 4:03.8, 3. Atega Noah 4:05.8
5000m: (31) 1. Adoum Youssouf 15:17.29, 2. Paterson Dzoua 15:20.16, 3. Atega Noah 15:37.91
10000m: (30) 1. Adoum Youssouf 32:30.7, 2. Paterson Dzoua 32:48.1, 3. Ernest Voffo Momo 33:06.7, 4. Watching 33:19.4, 5. Djogap 34:07.9, 6. Tchinkoua 34:26.6, 7. Nyame 34:33.3, Abbo dnf, Samazo dnf, Foimi dnf
Hauteur: (30) 1. Foungtcho 1.90m, 2. Mamiah Essian 1.90m, 3. Marcel Mayack 2 1.90m
Triple: (31) 1. Armand Tsaoulé 14.78m, 2. Marcel Mayack 2 14.43m, 3. Cassy Tonmeu 13.95m
Poids: (31) 1. Pierre Ngarsou 14.28m, 2. Kuitche Takougoum 13.17m, 3. Romuald Ndjodo 13.13m
Disque: (30) 1. Pierre Ngarsou 51.62m, 2. John Nkeng 43.60m, 3. Voltaire Ewane 43.20m
Javelot: (30) 1. Bidias Kenfach 57.90m, 2. Claude Chamaken 53.62m, 3. Paulin Kala 52.24m
10000m marche: (31) 1. Hervé Nzossie 1:38:36, 2. Gabriel Ngintedem 1:40:27, 3. Michel Akamse 1:55:22

FEMMES
100m: (30) 1. Eleme Asse 12.0, 2. Bell Bonong 12.2, 3. Esther Ndoumbe 12.7
200m: (31) 1. Audrey Nkamsao 25.1, 2. Eleme Asse 25.4, 3. Myriam Itock 27.7
400m: (30) 1. Audrey Nkamsao 55.4, 2. Liliane Nguetsa 56.9, 3. Tatiana Nguimgo 58.5, 3. Dalahai 66.4, Itok dnf
800m: (31) 1. Liliane Nguetsa 2:13.7, 2. Tawasna 2:22.5, 3. Sampi Medonfeuh 2:30.5
1500m: (30) 1. Stéphanie Nguelifack 4:46.7, 2. Ernestine Youaren 4:50.3, 3. Tawasna 5:03.9
5000m: (31) 1. Stéphanie Nguelifack 18:17.91, 2. Honorine Ntainkeu 19:39.73, 3. Nadia Yuuh 19:52.85
10000m: (30) 1. Sandrine Ongolo 44:09.0, 2. Nang Mpeck 45:54.4, 3. Christine Nguessama 46:14.70
Hauteur: (30) 1. Awa Pemboura 1.55m, 2. Carmel Dago 1.55m, 3. Soureya Mahamat 1.45m
Longueur: (30) 1. Sandrine Mbumi 6.16m, 2. Soureya Mahamat 5.34m, 3. Delphine Sarwissi 5.10m
Triple: (31) 1. Sandrine Mbumi 12.89m, 2. Zongabiro Sarwissi 11.78m
Poids: (31) 1. Auriol Dongmo 16.42m, 2. Alida Djikeussi 13.23m, 3. Madeleine Noyoum 12.62m
Javelot: (30) 1. Monique Djikada 38.10m, 2. Rose Eyamo 31.30m, 3. Marie Zambou 31.22m
10000m marche: (31) 1. Carmelle Dago 1:07:55.1