Championnats du Maroc, Rabat 21-22/06/2014

Source: Racetimer.se 1er jour, 2e jour

HOMMES

100m: (final, 21) 1. Abdelhafid Hadadi 10.64, 2. Hamza Ouahbi 10.69, 3. Mohamed Karim Tahiri 10.71, 4. Mohamed Echouchane 11.76, Hamza Mlaab da, Badr Chamlal dq
(heats, 21)
(1) 1. Mohamed Echouchane 10.56, 2. Mohamed Karim Tahiri 10.64, 3. Badr Chamlal 10.77, 4. Hamza Ouahbi 10.84, 5. Imad Chahoui 11.06
(2) 1. Hamza Mlaab 10.58, 2. Abdelhafid Hadadi 10.67, 3. Chakir Machmour 10.88, 4. Adnane Tammar 10.89, 5. Zakaria Souggat 11.05

200m: (22) 1. Mohamed Ashour Khawaja LBA 21.17, 2. Hamza Mlaab 21.49, 3. Younes Belkaifa 21.60, 4. Adnane Tammar 21.64, 5. Badr Chemlali 21.86, 6. Azedine Maadi 22.02, 7. Zouhair Bouziri 22.41, 8. Anwar Moudarris 23.07, Hamza Ouahbi da, Mohamed Echouchane LBA dq, Mustapha Ghezlane dnf

400m: (21) 1. Younes Belkaifa 47.46, 2. Mustapha Ghezlnae 47.53, 3. Ayoub El Adnani 48.05, 4. Abderrahim Boukhari 48.29, 5. Younes Chattoui 48.52, 6. Zine El Abidine Benarbia 48.54, 7. Abdeslam Aboutrika 48.56, 8. Adil Tarzi 48.83, 9. Soufian Massaoudi 49.55, 10. Taoufiq Aghelias 49.74, 11. Jalal Bouhamida 49.84, 12. Zakaria Souggat 50.32

800m: (21) 1. Abdellatif Elguesse 1:48.00, 2. Samir Jamma 1:48.13, 3. Mouhcine El Amine 1:48.49, 4. Salah Echchibani 1:48.59, 5. Mohamed Ashour Khawaja LBA 1:49.33, 6. Noureddine Ariri 1:49.58, 7. Abdelaali Hachlaf 1:49.61, 8. Adil Briami 1:49.67, 9. Milad Geeda LBA 1:50.57, 10. Mouhsine Chhar 1:50.69, 11. Ayoub Labser 1:50.80, 12. Achraf El Malki 1:51.02, 13. Abderrahmane Hasbaoui 1:51.84

1500m: (22) 1. Abdelhadi Labali 3:45.56, 2. Brahim Kaazouzi 3:46.68, 3. Mohamed Bensghir 3:47.09, 4. Hassan Ghachoui 3:47.21, 5. Nabil Oussama 3:47.28, 6. Mohamed Abid 3:48.13, 7. Noureddine Arriri 3:49.32, 8. Soufiane Salhi 3:50.14, 9. Abderrahim Hassbaoui 3:51.86, 10. Yassine Tindouft 3:53.56, 11. Mohamed Mainy 3:54.64, 12. Hamza El Hadi LBA 4:00.67, Marouan Kahlaoui dnf

5000m: (21) 1. Soufiane Bouqantar 13:48.54, 2. Abdelhadi Labaali 13:53.72, 3. Khalil Lamciyeh 13:54.87, 4. Marhoum Bilal 13:56.75, 5. Tarik Haddadi 14:14.88, 6. Moussa El Haiba 14:18.84, 7. Omar Ait Chitachen 14:19.73, 8. Mohamed Fouad El Yazami 14:46.06

10000m: (22) 1. Mustapha El Aziz 28:14.84, 2. Ahmed Tamri 28:39.71, 3. Hassan Ouazzin 28:42.27, 4. Abdennacer Fathi 29:07.19, 5. Rachid Boudalla 29:14.47, 6. My Yazid Imgharene 29:16.03, 7. Mohamed Baybat 29:24.35, 8. Abdellah Mouhachem 29:34.00, 9. Mohamed Fouad El Yazami 30:02.30, 10. Said Rmili 30:12.17, 11. Aziz Mguerma 30:22.57, 12. Yaakoub Labquira 30:34.94, 13. Lakbir Azougagh 31:34.73, 14. Otman Mokraj 31:46.15, 15. Mohamed Lakhmam 31:59.52, 16. Tariq Bamaarouf 32:04.52, 17. Mohamed Boulait 32:29.86, Khalil Lemcyeh dnf, Jawad Kallouz dnf, Mourad Elmatougui dnf, Mohamed Ouhmad dnf

3000m steeple: (22) 1. Hamid Ezzine 8:27.6, 2. Soufiane El Bakkali 8:34.7, 3. Montasir Zaghou 8:37.2, 4. Mustapha Houdadi 8:40.5, 5. Hicham Chemlal 8:41.0, 6. Redouane Mejdoub 8:47.6, 7. Mounaime Sassoui 8:53.2, 8. Youness Kniya 8:54.9, 9. Omar Ait Chitachen 9:03.9, 10. Abdelkadir Boukhliq 9:14.8, Jaouad Chemlal dnf

110H: (21) 1. Mohamed Koussi 14.11, 2. Imad Fizazi 15.04, 3. AHmed Biri 15.30, 4. Mohamed Soughi 15.44, 5. El Houcine Ayad 15:45, 6. Ayoub Fezouati 15.55, 7. Sohaib Acharki 16.05, 8. Badr El Kasri 16.57

400H: (22) 1. Abdelhadi Masaoudi 52.37, 2. Soufiane Masaoudi 52.72, 3. Youssef El Bouhali 53.62, 4. Yahya Moulki 55.09, 5. Nabil Rahhali Omari 55.86, 6. Soufiane Haida 55.87

Hauteur: (21) 1. Saad Hammouda 2.05m, 2. Zakaria Mejhour 2.05m, 3. Marouane Kacimi 1.95m, 4. Badreddine Missaoui 1.95m, 5. Mourad El Kababri 1.90m, 5. Idriss Essaisse 1.9m, 5. Yassine Oulga 1.90m, 8. Othmane Diyane 1.90m, 9. Oussama Oubaba 1.80m

Perche: (22) 1. Mouhsine Cheaouri 5.20m, 2. Rabie El Housni 4.80m, 3. Othmane Qasbaji 4.00m

Longueur: (21) 1. Abdelhakim Mlaab 7.75m, 2. Abderrahim Zahouani 7.62m, 3. Hicham Douiri 7.49m, 4. Mohcine Khoua 7.23m, 5. Badr El Mouden 7.07m, 6. Hamza Lahoual 7.04m, 7. Abdelouahed Bouhila 7.00m, 8. Noureddine Atifi 6.38m

Triple: (22) 1. Abderrahim Zahouani 16.13m, 2. Tarik Bouguetaib 16.08m, 3. Hakim Mlaab 15.74m, 4. Hassan Bazzine 15.42m, 5. Ihab El Hajri 15.18m, 6. Soufiane Touijrat 15.05m, 7. Mohamed Fery Rihabi 15.03m, 8. Hamza Lahoual 15.01m, 9. Omar Nakach 14.63m, 10. Hamza Mabchour 14.41m, 11. Mohamed Bentahar 14.30m

Poids: (21) 1. Franck Elemba Owaka CGO 18.65m, 2. Mohamed Gharrous 17.08m, 3. Driss Barid 15.89m, 4. Omar Koussi 15.61m, 5. Nabil Kiram 15.27m, 6. Idrissi Kamal El Omrani 14.30m, 7. Zakariae Bourkha 12.85m, 8. Abdellah Kaddouri 12.14m

Disque: (22) 1. Nabil Kirame 52.68m, 2. Idrissi Kamal El Omrani 51.48m, 3. Mohamed Gharouss 45.64m, 4. Adbelali Fadli 45.10m, 5. El Bachir Lambarki 44.54m, 6. Driss Barid 42.71m

Marteau: (21) 1. Driss Barid 64.79m, 2. Abdellah Hassar 56.93m, 3. Khalid El Azouzi 50.55m

Javelot: (22) 1. Abdellah Charaii 62.43m, 2. Badr Lidya 60.36m, 3. Mohamed Driouchi 60.25m, 4. Yassine El Merabete 59.10m, 5. El Khatir El Hakour 59.00m, 6. Ibrahim Ezzarad 58.09m, 7. Hamza Najib 51.62m, 8. Mohamed Boutili 48.13m

4x100m: (21) 1. FUS 42.11, 2. MAS 42.78, 3. FAR 42.99, 4. ASKA 44.40, 5. CRAO 44.50, 6. RCA 45.07, WAC dq, MCO dq

4x400m: (22) 1. FUS 3:12.66, 2. FAR 3:15.95, 3. KACM 3:16.86, 4. MAS 3:19.36, 5. WAC 3:19.65, 6. CRAO 3:21.54, 7. CAA 3:32.77, 8. AAZA 3:24.12, 9. SCCA 3:25.78, 10. MCO 3:26.35, 11. 3:33.29

10000m marche: (22) 1. Ali Daghiri 43:21.74, 2. Sidi Chafik Ennaciri 46:03.74, 3. Marouane Balyot 50:18.98. 4. Adil Rhaib 50:57.30, 5. Zakaria Ben Ahmed 52:57.56

FEMMES

100m: (final, 21) 1. Assia Raziki 12.22, 2. Ghita Kafy 12.45, 3. Sara Obba 12.57, 4. Sara Benchyadmi 12.72, 5. Hajar Eddou 12.72, Safae El Kaissi dq
(séries, 21)
(1) 1. Ghita Kafy 12.44, 2. Sara Obba 12.48, 3. Sara Benchyadmi 12.67, 4. Houria Kabouchi 12.71
(2) 1. Assia Raziki 12.32, 2. Safae El Kaissi 12.43, 3. Hajar Eddou 12.57

200m: (22) 1. Safa El Kaissi 25.20, 2. Assia Raziki 25.74, 3. Fatima Zahra Missour 25.98, 4. Khadija El Ouardi 26.07, 5. Naima Ibrahimi 26.18, 6. Safae Dib 26.37, 7. Salima Nejjar 26.47, 8. Fatima Zahra Rezzoug 27.24, Ghita El Khafy dnf, Sara Obba dnf

400m: (21) 1. Malika Akkaoui 54.67, 2. Hayat Lambarki 55.01, 3. Hassna Grioui 55.36, 4. Khadija Ouardi 56.96, 5. Naima Ibrahimi 57.69, 6. Salima Najjar 57.95, 7. Fatima Zahra Maissour 58.50, 8. Safae Dib 58.79, 9. Ahlam Bousaid 60.42

800m: (21) 1. Sara Souhi 2:05.80, 2. Seltana Aït Hammou 2:05.98, 3. Khadija Afaryat 2:06.79, 4. Khadija El Moussaoui 2:06.92, 5. Lalla Aziza Alaoui Selsouli 2:08.61, 6. Ibtissam Ait Elbatoul 2:09.61, 7. Wafae Zaroual 2:11.49, 8. Hayat Benhnya 2:11.50, 9. Khaoula Doublali 2:11.94, 10. Oulaya Sakat 2:13.44, 11. Majida Lakrafli 2:14.56, 12. Wafaa Zarouali 2:14.93, 13. Soukaina Hajji 2:15.49, 14. Fatima Ezzahra Gardadi 2:15.58, 15. Hanane Khafaji 2:17.09

1500m: (22) 1. Seltana Aït Hammou 4:10.38, 2. Sanae Elotmani 4:12.58, 3. Khadija Afaryat 4:20.55, 4. Ibtissam Ait El Batoul 4:24.67, 5. Lalla Aziza Alaoui Selsouli 4:24.90, 6. Soukaina Bellil 4:25.51, 7. Khadija El Moussaoui 4:28.87, 8. Sara Chakkaf 4:30.34, 9. Hayat Ben Hnia 4:32.12, 10. Oumaima Saoud 4:35.04, 11. Kawtar Sammama 4:35.90, 12. Fatima Ezzahra Gradadi 4:36.60, Siham Ezzaidi dnf, Sara El Ghazouani dnf, Safae Benazizi dnf

5000m: (21) 1. Khadija Sammah 16:01.05, 2. Hajiba Hasnaoui 16:15.23, 3. Hanane Qallouj 16:26.44, 4. Hanane Tourchi 17:48.20

10000m: (22) 1. Khadija Sammah 33:24.24, 2. Saida El Mehdi 33:27.70, 3. Kaltoum Bouaasayrya 33:48.95, 4. Hanane Qallouh 33:55.16, 5. Sanae El Mansouri 34:34.87, 6. Hajar El Haddioui 36:21.03, Fouzia Majdoubi dnf

100H: (21) 1. Lamiae Lhabze 13.92, 2. Yamina Hajjaji 14.29, 3. Fadwa Fouraiji 14.94, 4. Houria Kabouhci 15.45, 5. Chaima Batahar 15.57, 6. Saida Rammak 15.90, Mounia Makdache dq

400H: (22) 1. Hayat Lambarki 57.52, 2. Lamiae Lhabze 57.68, 3. Hasnae Grioui 60.82, 4. Fatim Ezzahra Raziki 60.86, 5. Bouchra Nemri 63.88, 6. Houria Kabouchi 66.29, 7. Siham Hannabou 68.10, 8. Rabab Rihane 69.56

3000m steeple: (21) 1. Salima El Ouali Alami 9:42.2, 2. Kaltoum Bouaasayrya 10:08.4, 3. Hafida Benjilali 10:20.8, 4. Sanae El Mansouri 10:25.7, 5. Kawtar Ameur 11:06.5, 6. Houda Rahmouni 13:10.9

Hauteur: (21) 1. Ghizlane Siba 1.82m, 2. Hanane Sadek 1.60m, 3. Dounia Meni 1.60m, 4. Noure El Houda Dehraoui 1.60m, 5. Nahid Klilou 1.60m, 6. Mina Ahazrir 1.50m

Perche: (22) 1. Nisrine Dinar 3.60m

Longueur: (21) 1. Jamaa Chnaik 6.20m, 2. Jihad Bakhechi 5.99m, 3. Yamina Hajjaji 5.90m, 4. Samia Benazza 5.62m, 5. Chaimae Taouzri 5.48m, 6. Wafa El Haloui 5.35m, 7. Ilham Dif 5.22m, 8. Maryem Ellouk 5.00m, 9. Yousra Kanoussi 4.74m

Triple: (22) 1. Jamaa Chnaik 13.57m, 2. Jihad Bakhchi 13.17m, 3. Samia Benazza 12.38m, 4. Amira Bendrif 12.06m, 5. Wafa Elhaloui 11.79m

Poids: (21) 1. Nezha Marzak 12.00m, 2. Amina Mouden 11.58m, 3. Najat Oulhaj 11.34m, 4. Soukaina Zakour 10.97m, 5. Sara Chebbawi 10.84m

Disque: (22) 1. Amina El Moudden 49.54m, 2. Karima Chahine 42.79m, 3. Soukaina Zakour 41.48m, 4. Ajfane Dahbi 39.98m, 5. Jihane Mrabet 35.21m, 6. Kawtar Amzouar 30.29m, 7. Amina Sabri 27.68m, 8. Soukaina Fahmi 27.30m

Marteau: (21) 1. Soukaina Zakour 52.04m, 2. Karima Chahine 52.02m, 3. Fatine Ouborogaa 50.48m, 4. Samira Addi 40.63m, 5. Dounia Dinar 37.57m, 6. Amina Sabri 34.12m, 7. Ghislane Ouchrif 46.52m

Javelot: (22) 1. Nezha Marzak 42.30m, 2. Meryem El Jabali 37.60m, 3. Loubna Hajjaj 37.32m, 4. Soukaina Fahmi 33.62m

4x100m: (21) 1. MCO 49.13, 2. FUS 49.38, 3. FAR 49.50, 4. CAT 50.41

4x400m: (22) 1. FAR 3:50.21, 2. FUS 3:53.30, 3. MCO 3:55.00

10000m marche: (22) 1. Sara Bouayoudi 58:37.99, 2. Sabrina Oubaida 1:03:57.82