7e journée de la LADAK, Dakar (Sénégal) 21/04/2012

Source: www.senesport.info

HOMMES

100m:
finale: (w=?) 1. Innocent Bologo BUR 10.57, 2. Francis Koné CIV 10.63, 3. Abdourahim Haroun CHA 10.64, 4. Gérard Kobéané BUR 10.66, 5. Abdourahmane Ndour SEN 10.84, 6. Arsène Delivert Kimbembe CGO 10.86, 7. Moulaye Sonko SEN 10.96, 8. Aboubacar Sarr SEN 10.26
séries
(1, +1.5) 1. Francis Koné CIV 10.53, 2. Pape Ousmane Ndiaye 10.82, 3. Cheikh Fanta Tamba 11.16, 4. Mansour Diop 11.19, 5. Dionicio Bass 11.46, 6. Bissenty Mendy 11.53, 7. Madicke Diop 11.66, 8. Mamadou Diop 11.68
(2, +5.0) 1. Abdourahmane Ndour 10.62, 2. Moulaye Sonko 10.78, 3. Youssouph Khouma 11.22, 4. Kitabou Goudiaby 11.26, 5. Mathias Mangas 11.59, 6. Fallou Sarr 11.78, 7. Amadou Faye 11.95
(3, +4.7) 1. Béranger Bosse CAF 10.56, 2. Ababacar Sarr 10.76, 3. Arsene Delivert Kimbembe CGO 10.77, 4. Ibrahima Diallo 11.22, 5. Siaka Coly 11.53, 6. Samdsidene Mbengue 12.09, 7. Boubacar Diop 12.16, 8. Assane Goumabala Gaye 12.38
(4, +2.9) 1. Innocent Bologo BUR 10.74, 2. Isaac Jones GAM 11.01, 3. Célestin Sagna 11.63, 4. Ibrahima Diallo 11.86, 5. Mbaye Faye 12.00, 6. Ibrahima Coulibaly 12.82, 7. Papa Ibrahima Kome 12.87
(5, +1.7) 1. Gérard Kobéane BUR 10.62, 2. Boubacar Ceesay 11.25, 3. Cheikh Abba Badji 11.34, 4. Rayan Saleh 11.51, 5. Boubacar Diallo 12.30, 6. Ibrahima Diallo 12.39
(6, +4.2) 1. Adbourahim Haroun CHA 10.53, 2. Paul Faye 11.24, 3. Seydina Issa Laye Djiba 11.83, 4. Mourtala Khouma 12.04, 5. Abdoulaye Drame 12.25, 6. Abdoul Aziz Diouf 12.50, Baye Cor Camara dq

400m: (4) 1. Awad Elkarim Maki SUD 47.88, 2. Omar Dia 48.95, 3. Mamadou Lamine Badji 50.31, 4. Ousmane Barepa 50.90, 5. Lamine Badji 51.12, 6. Abraham Sambou 51.54, Assane Diallo dnf; (3) 1. Mathieu Faye 49.56, 2. Saliou Mbaye 50.90, 3. Ndiarou Ba 51.09, 4. Cheikh Wade 51.21, 5. Jean-Marie Trésor Mendy 52.80, 6. Amadou Diop 52.84, 7. Pape Diouf 54.40; (2) 1. Paul Faye 50.41, 2. Cheikh Seye 52.25, 3. Hassane Badji 53.96; (1) 1. Serigne Mbacke Ndiaye 52.11, 2. Nouha Coulibaly 53.64, 3. Mathias Manga 54.69, 4. Sassy Mane 54.75, 5. Abdoulaye Faye 62.66

800m: (1) 1. Abdou Karim Diouf 1:59.37, 2. Adbou Diallo 2:01.47, 3. Ibrahima Gueye 2:02.64, 4. Ablaye Diallo 2:03.71, 5. Habibou Coly 2:06.24, 6. Alioune B. Cissé 2:06.56, 7. Latyr Tine Dieme 2:10.99, 8. Mamadou Barry 2:11.87; (2) 1. Samy Gomis 1:59.66, 2. Lamine Saneh 2:00.20, 3. Paul Aliou Diadhiou 2:01.67, 4. Dianka Badji 2:02.74, 5. Amady Diedhiou 2:07.69, 6. Mouhamet Diedhiou 2:08.69, 7. Issa Boiro 2:09.27, 8. Alpha Gaye 2:13.16, 9. Ibrahima Gueye Seck 2:25.20, 10. Sara Kanouté 2:30.23

110H: (1, +2.7) 1. Ababacar Sock 15.94, 2. Amadou Lo 16.51, 3. Oumar Babou 16.86 ; (2, +2) 1. Bissenty Mendy 14.98, 2. El Hadji Malick Diallo 15.13, 3. Serigne Mansour Dieng 15.89, 4. Amadou Badji 18.14

Hauteur: 1. Mohamed Younis SUD 2.15m, 2. Boubacar Séré BUR 2.00m, 3. Ndiack Thiaw 1.95m, 4. Romain Akpo BEN 1.95m, 5. Dionicio Basse 1.70m, 6. Omar Babou 1.65m, 7. Amadou Badji 1.60m, 8. Famarta Mane 1.60m

Longueur: 1. Cheikh Abba Badji 7.05m, 2. Jean Kenny 6.81m, 3. Ibrahima Diallo 6.68m, 4. Moustapha Badji 6.54m, 5. Abdou Athie 6.37m, 6. Siaka Coly 6.37m, 7. El Hadj Malick Diall 06.06m

4x400m: 1. ASFA 3:20.11, 2. ASD 3:26.63, 3. JARAAF 3:29.48, 4. EAC 3:37.94, 5. ASPO 3:46.67

FEMMES

100m:
finale: (+2.9) 1. Lorène Bazolo CGO 11.99, 2. Albertine Ndikert CHA 12.15, 3. Massata Mane 12.25, 4. Ndeye Soukeyna Sarr 12.57, 5. Fama Top 12.73, 6. Aminata Sagna 13.04, 7. Mariama Sagna 13.16, 8. Gamou Diallo 13.32
séries
(1, +4.0) 1. Massata Mane 12.38, 2. Diarry Ndiaye 12.60, 3. Marie-Louise Mendy 13.40, 4. Pauline Sagna 13.69, 5. Ndeye Thioro Sarr 14.71
(2, +2.1) 1. Lorène Bazolo CGO 12.02, 2. Albertine Ndikert CHA 12.09, 3. Ndeye Amy Tall 12.98, 4. Mariama Sagna 13.14, 5. Gamou Diallo 13.19, 6. Banna Kagny 13.25, 7. Fatou Bintou Badji 13.65, 8. Aita Fall 14.01
(3, +3.6) 1. Ndeye Fatou Soumah 11.74, 2. Ndeye Soukeyna Sarr 12.55, 3. Fama Top 12.61, 4. Aminata Sagna 12.77, 5. Soda Diedhiou 13.35, 6. Amsatou Sakhou 13.46, 7. Binta Mane 13.73, 8. Awa Coulibaly 13.87

400m: (2) 1. Amantle Montsho BOT 50.94, 2. Ndeye Fatou Soumah 53.22, 3. Mame Fatou Faye 54.73, 4. Fatou Diabaye 56.85, 5. Fatoumata Diop 57.36, 6. Marietou Badji 58.55 ; (1) 1. Rama Ndiaye 58.94, 2. Marie-Louise Mendey 62.49, 3. Marie Mendy 63.89, 4. Awa Ousmane Seydi 65.50, 5. Safietou Camara 73.82

800m: 1. Isseu Babou 2:31.78, 2. Seynabou Diouf 2:36.21, 3. Fatima Touré 2:57.58

100H: (+4.6) 1. Rama Ndiaye 15.17, 2. Ndeye Binta Thiombane 15.51, 3. Kinta Biagui 16.16

Hauteur: 1. Ndeye Binta Thiombane 1.65m, 2. Die Gueye 1.55m, 3. Maimouna Sylla 1.50m

Longueur: 1. Sangoné Kandji 6.14m, 2. Rokhaya Gadio 5.93m, 3. Ndeye Soukeyna Sarr 5.65m, 4. Ndeye Amy Tall 4.95m, 5. Mariama Sagna 4.63m

Poids: 1. Dieynaba Sarr 9.58m, 2. Diarra Condé 9.56m, 3. Mame Aissatou Camara 8.93m, 4. Soukeyna Gueye 8.52m, 5. Fatou Tambedou 7.89m, 6. Ndeye Marie Demba 7.76m, 7. Die Diop 7.35m, 8. Mame Diarra Senghor 7.28m, 9. Mayela Fofana 7.22m, 10. Awa Diedhiou 7.05m