Meeting fédéral des jeunes, Meknès (Maroc) 22/05/2011

Source: www.moroccanathletics.com

GARÇONS

Cadets
100m: 1. Mohamed Khatabou 11.48, 2. Mohamed Koussi 11.57, 3. Hamaza Bendoukkalia 11.58, 4. Ismail Brhmi 11.74, 5. Imad CHahoui 11.86
1500m: 1. Marouane Kahlaoui 3:57.18, 2. Baghdad Kouiak 3:58.99, 3. Mohamed El Talhaoui 4:00.99, 4. Soufiane Khadraoui 4:01.49, 5. Zouhair Talbi 4:02.35, 6. Hassan Anadjar 4:02.43, 7. Sabir Labouiti 4:03.66, 8. Mohammed Aguelman 4:04.84, 9. Hamza Elqasemy 4:08.29, 10. Mohammed Gharraoui 4:08.62, 11. Abdelkader Algham 4:09.21, 12. Rida El Arabi 4:10.35, 13. Bassou Khallouk 4:11.66
2000m steeple: 1. Abdelfadel Jriry 6:13.33, 2. Jaouad Elaazmi 6:19.59, 3. Elmahdi Kahouli 6:22.98, 4. Samir Koumya 6:25.60, 5. Soufiane El Mzandi 6:27.37, 6. Housni El Koudia 6:29.73, 7. Said Chourafa 6:34.71, 8. Brahim Oukhouya 6:37.26
110H: Mohamed Koussi 14.98, 2. Adil El Haddioui 16.66, 3. Zakaria Naimi 16.96, 4. Zakaria Souggat 17.07, 5. Nassim Sebaghi 17.57, 6. Zakariaa Mejhor 17.59
Perche: 1. Nassim Sebaghi 3.30m, 2. Imad Chahoui 3.10m
Triple: 1. Mohamed Idryssy 13.00m, 2. Yassine Mouket 12.83m, 3. Adil Baslim 12.77m, 4. Ouadie El Ouazzani 12.62, 5. Othmane Zaatri 12.52m, 6. Benaissa Elidrissi Alami 12.40m
Marteau: 1. Hicham Labhiri 41.62m, 2. Houssam Gueddar 37.45m, 3. Hatim Loukili 36.43m

Minimes
80m
: 1. Jade Nejjar 9.85, 2. Abdelilah Farah 9.89, 3. Noureddine Elatifi 9.92, 4. Mustapha Belastri 9.94, 5. Houssain Bhoughaba 9.98
1000m: 1. Jawad  Douhri 2:38.54, 2. Elhouceine Labiad 2:39.05, 3. Mohamed Atlas 2:40.16, 4. Hicham Chemlal 2:40.99, 5. Hamza El Basraoui 2:42.97, 6. Aymane Bekhaoua 2:44.14, 7. Mohamed Benbrahim 2:45.49, 8. Ayouba Agourram 2:48.79, 9. Imad Kaychouh 2:50.25
Longueur: 1. Zakaria Boubaba 6.21m, 2. Youssef Halouane 5.95m, 3. Noureddine Elatifi 5.68m, 4. Marouane Aissaoui 5.60m, 5. Jade Nejjar 5.51m
Disque: 1. Othmane Madly 38.37m, 2. Youssef Halouane 36.69m, 3. Mohammed Bourkiza 34.80m, 4. Youssef Braouel 31.74m, 5. Yassine Riffi 31.13m
2km marche: 1. Amine Ledhem 11:49.8, 2. Yassine Khallouki 12:02.7, 3. Mohammed Labiyed 12:24.4, 4. Nabil Kaout 12:51.9, 5. Mohammed Bendoume 12:55.2

FILLES

Cadettes
100m: 1. 1. Mariame Diallo 13.26, 2. Asmae Boukharfane 13.73, 3. Chaimaa Zemzami 13.75, 4. Dounia Farhoune 13.78, 5. Salma Boulahya 13.84, 6. Fatima Ezzahra Ariri 13.85
1500m: 1. Soukaina Atanane 4:41.73, 2. Kawter Bakal 4:44.24, 3. Sammiha El Ouaqqadi 4:45.29, 4. Noura Mechkour 4:53.15, 5. Aziza Taghzout 4:56.07
2000m steeple: 1. Hind El Mamouni 7:25.12, 2. Hakima Moubarak 7:26.35, 3. Kawtar Ameur 7:27.57, 4. Sanae Elmansouri 7:37.23, 5. Zakia Elhoumaini 7:58.67
100H: 1. Salma Boulhaya 15.47, 2. Asmae Boukharfane 16.02, 3. Sara Belhaddad 16.25, 4. Mariame Diallo 16.27, 5. Saida Rammak 16.58, 6. Rabab Rihane 16.85
Triple: 1. Sara Belhaddad 11.18m, 2. Sara Hamama 10.92m, 3. Nidae Rossafi 10.64m, 4. Rajae Laassiri 10.44m, 5. Amina Lhaloui 9.98m
Marteau: 1. Loubna Hajjaj 31.62m, 2. Assia Faraj 29.18m, 3. Amina Nessaf 23.69m
3km walk: 1. Sanael Dahmouch 16:11.3?, 2. Mina Ibnelhakim 16:56.7, 3. Sabrina Oubaid 17:00.4, Rajae Larhali 18:19.6, 5. Amal Haida 18:40.8

Minimes
80m: 1. Salma El Moutaraji 10.64, 2. Loubna OUazzani 11.04, 3. Nezha El Ghali 11.13, 4. Omayma Elfriyakh 11.19, 5. Salma Bouslama 11.24, 6. Oumaima Hamani 11.44, 7. Fatima Ezzahra Raziki 11.49
1000m: 1. Soukaina Hajji 2:56.64, 2. Bouchra Ghadaoui 2:59.79, 3. Meriem Hatouf 3:01.16, 4. Salma Maataellah 3:01.25, 5. Majida Lakrafli 3:03.66, 6. Soukaina Benqasim 3:05.07, 7. Jamila Nazih 3:06.07, 8. Amal Asria 3:07.37, 9. Ilhamed Lmrani 3:07.86, 10. Oulaya Sakat 3:07.91, 11. Lamyae Benayad 3:08.70, 12. Rajae Chalot 3:08.79
Longueur: 1. Salma El Moutaraji 4.98m, 2. Salma Bouslama 4.74m, 3. Safae Elmalki 4.62m, 4. Maroua Elmalki 4.41m, 5. Chaimae El Ghali 4.38m, 6. Nezha El Ghali 4.34m, 7. Sara Nour 4.30m
Disque: 1. Chaimae Benelhabib 24.42m, 2. Hind Ahrara 24.33m, 3. Khadija Hanach 23.14m, 4. Qamar Essemrani 21.97m, 5. Najat Oulhaj 21.50m, 6. Loubna Ouazzani 21.10m
2km marche: 1. Sara El Bouayadi 12:29.8, 2. Ilhame Rafya 13:07.6, 3. Fatima Ezzara Dany 13:28.9, 4. Fatima Ezzahra Raziki 13:34.9, 5. Hind Chahbia 13:48.3, 6. Ouafae Ben Abbou 13:53.7