Gabriel Tiacoh meet, Abidjan (Ivory Coast) 20/06/2018

Source: CIV federation Facebook

MEN

100m:
(A) 1. Gué Arthur Cissé CIV 10.0, 2. Moulaye Sonko SEN 10.3, 3. Yendountien Tiebekabe TOG 10.5, 4. Thierry Konan CIV 10.7, 5. Losseni Timite CIV 10.9, 6. Jeremie Awounou BEN 11.1, 7. Aboubacar Diarrassouba CIV 11.3, 8. Gnamien Nehemie N’Goran CIV 11.5, 9. Zinati Michel Ali LBN 11.6
(B) 1. Mahama Seydou Gbane 10.7, 2. Marcel Felix Djah 10.7, 3. Abo Serge Kra 10.8, 4. Yannick Kondo 11.0, 5. De Oka Oufouet Auxil 11.2, 6. Paul Quacoe 11.3, Namory Karamoko DQ, Tia Martin Zogbe DQ

200m:
(A) 1. Gué Arthur Cissé CIV 20.7, 2. Moulaye Sonko SEN 20.8, 3. Constant Somda BUR 21.1, 4. Yendountien Tiebekabe TOG 21.4, 5. Gnamien Nehemie N’Goran CIV 21.7, 6. Jeremie Awounou BEN 22.1, 7. Marcel Felix Djah CIV 22.3
(B) 1. De Oka Oufouet Auxil 21.5, 2. Abo Kouakou Serge Kra 21.9, 3. Daniel Niangoran 22.0, 4. Basile Emmanuel Obrou 22.2, 5. Tia Martin Zogbe 22.4, 6. Kouassi Wilfried Tossou 22.6, 7. Sibailly Daniel Gopre 22.9

400m:
(A) 1. Fodé Sissoko MLI 46.0, 2. Constant Somda BUR 46.8, 3. Bienvenu Sawadogo BUR 47.0, 4. Ganzou Désiré Kodjo CIV 49.1, 5. Bathie Eric Lionnel Kouame CIV 49.3, 6. Bi Aka Piver Kouamé CIV 49.7, 7. Kophi ALphonse Kouassi 50.1, 8. Arthur Bouali CIV 50.5
(B) 1. Jean-Marc Allokoua 50.2, 2. Yao Wenceslas Kouakou 50.4, 3. Yapo Jacky Ulrich Adzeu 50.8, 4. Sibah Daniel Gopre 52.7

Long jump: 1. Thierry Konan CIV 7.51m, 2. Lazare Simklina TOG 7.22m, 3. Idrissa Compaoré BUR 7.16m, 4. Mohamed Lamori Drabo CIV 6.82m, 5. N’dri Constant Koffi CIV 6.56m

Shot put: 1. Essohoumanoudom Tchalim TOG 16.68m, 2. Timothée Lengani BUR 16.28m, 3. Adou Richard Adou CIV 13.26m, 4. N’gbesso N’Cho CIV 12.70m, 5. N’guessan Tanotche CIV 9.62m

WOMEN

100m: 1. Nanzie Adeline Gouenon CIV 11.3, 2. Emefa Juliette Bouley TOG 11.7, 3. Suzanne Toti CIV 11.9, 4. Fayza Issaka Abdou Kerim TOG 12.3, 5. Judith Koumedjina TOG 12.6, 6. Djamat Dubois Fernandez CIV 12.6, 7. Madeleine Bognini BUR 12.9, 8. Patricia Ahomakpo BEN 13.0, Mireille Parfaite Gaha CIV DNF

200m: (+1.2) 1. Nanzie Adeline Gouenon CIV 23.7, 2. Emefa Juliette Bouley TOG 24.2, 3. Suzanne Toti CIV 24.4, 4. N’da Akissi Bledja Kouassi CIV 24.8, 5. Fayza Issaka Abdou Kerim TOG 25.2, 6. Christelle Roxane Ore 25.4, 7. Patricia Ahomakpo BEN 25.5, 8. Judith Koumedjina TOG 25.8

400m: 1. Mariama Mamoudou Ittatou NIG 55.5, 2. Chadrack Zirignon CIV 56.9, 3. Ambré Astrid Yelou 57.5, 4. Massa Orionna Roxane Teki 62.6

Triple: 1. Bessehon Flore Sokouri 12.55m, 2. Mariam Issifou BEN 12.17m, 3. Pascaline Boro BUR 12.13, 4. Madeleine Bognini BUR 12.10m