Winter final, Radès (Tunisia) 2-3/03/2017

Source: FTA Facebook (day 1, day 2) To be completed

MEN
100m: (2) 1. Ameur Triki 10.9, 2. Hamza El Cherif 11.1, 3. Safouen El Abidi 11.2
200m: (3) 1. Hamza El Cherif 22.3, 2. Safouane El Abidi 22.6, 3. Ameur Triki 22.8
800m: (3) 1. Riadh Cheneni 1:50.4, 2. Ahmed El Chikh 1:54.2, 3. Mehdi Hammami 1:54.6
400m: (2) 1. Ali Saïd 48.7, 2. Wissem El Bayea 49.7, 3. Raed Bouyahia 50.1
1500m: (2) 1. Raouf Boubaker 3:50.1, 2. Aymen Berriche 4:13.0, 3. Achraf El Ghoul 4:21.1
3000m: (3)
3000st (91): (2) 1. Adel Aiedh 9:36.5, 2. Mohamed Fatnassi 9:37.2, 3. Thamer El Saidi 11:33.4
110H (106): (2) 1. Dhia Abidallah 15.0, 2. Aymen Hmissi 15.3, 3. Chahine Masaoud 15.9
400H (91): (3) 1. Ali Said 54.8, 2. Chahine Messoud 55.9, 3. Raouf Jdidi 56.9
High jump: (2) 1. Firas Hamzaoui 2.00m
Pole vault: (3) 1. Mohamed Ben Romdhana 5.00m, 2. Saif Eddine Mejri 4.80m, 3. Majdi Chahata 4.60m
Long jump: (2) 1. Taieb Echourri 6.98m, 2. Safouen Abidi 6.57m, 3. Houssemeddi Maalaoui 6.48m
Triple: (3) Aymen Hmissi 14.60m, 2. Montassar Bouguerra 14.10m, 3. Mohamed Annabi 13.63m
Shot put: (3)
Discus (2kg): (2) 1. Med Ali Mejri 50.88m, 2. Skander Zrelli 45.23m, 3. Oussema Guetri 33.85m
Hammer (7kg): (2) 1. Mohsen Anani EGY/TUN 67.84m, 2. Brahim Jriri 47.45m, 3. Hamdi Bedoui 40.84
Javelin (800g): (3) 1. Sadok Anani 61.10m, 2. Med Sadok Aydi 57.92m, 3. Nader Mouelhi 57.22m

Junior
100m: (2) 1. 1. Saber Jebri 11.2, 2. Fakhreddine Jdayed 11.3, 3. Bilel Talmoudi 11.5
200m: (3) 1. Ala Eddine Kebsi 22.6, 2. Zied Jlassi 23.2, 3. Rezek Raslen 23.5
400m: (2) 1. Ala Eddine Kebsi 49.7, 2. Hedi Ben Othmen 50.6, 3. Zied Jlassi 51.1
800m: (3) 1. Skander Jhinaoui 1:54.7, 2. Med Amine Saadallah 1:56.7, 3. Badis Slimani 1:58.8
1500m: (2) 1. Skander Jhinaoui 3:51.3, 2. Hamdi Ayouni 3:58.4, 3. Abderrazak Tayari 4:02.9
3000m: (3)
3000st (91): (2) 1. Adem Haddeji 9:51.4, 2. Wajdi Idriss 10:15.5, 3. Mohamed Dhia Baha 10:18.4
110H (99): (2) 1. Amen All Ben Rhouma 14.6, 2. Mahmoud Mhadhbi 15.3, 3. Tarek Rahmeni 15.6
400H (91): (3) 1. Fahd Ben Ammar 56.0, 2. Med Amine Bourouiss 57.4, 3. Ali Jamli 57.9
High jump: (2) 1. Fadi Chhab 2.05m, 2. Wassef Ben Anatef 1.90m, 3. Mohamed Bedoui 1.75m
Pole vault: (3) 1. Abderrahmen Sassi 3.20m
Long jump: (2) 1. Ahmed El Heni 6.81m, 2. Hassen Abar 6.71m, 3. Seifeddine Mahdweni 6.43m
Triple: (3) 1. Adem Najeh 14.89m, 2. Ahmed El Heni 14.56m, 3. Hamdi Hannachi 13.51m
Shot put (6kg): (2) 1. Akram Sassi 15.86m, 2. Skander Allouch 14.82m, 3. Omar Boughrira 14.23m
Discus (1.7kg): (2) 1. Skander Ghnima 43.73m, 2. Slima Zayri 39.31m
Hammer (6kg): (2) 1. Said El Karbi 55.30m, 2. Aziz Abroud 47.75m, 3. Brahim Bakir 46.40m
Javelin (800g): (3) 1. Nadhem Brahmi 52.64m, 2. Mohamed Mokni 51.05m, 3. Haithem Souari 51.05m

Youth
100m: (2) 1. Ahmed Zaka Ben Salem 11.3, 2. Seifeddine Triki 11.5, 3. Brahim Mahmoud 11.6
200m: (3) 1. Rami Balti 23.1, 2. Mohamed Amine Elfahem 23.3, 3. Wadhah Selmi 23.5
400m: (2) 1. Rami Balti 50.3, 2. Wadhah Selmi 50.9, 3. Arbi Rezgui 52.3
800m: (3) 1. Nassim Omrani 1:58.8, 2. Oussama Slimani 2:01.7, 3. Ahmad Chammam 2:01.9
1500m: (2) 1. Mohamed Jedidi 4:12.0, 2. Montasser Jdey 4:21.5, 3. Hachem Bouguerra 4:21.8
3000m: (3)
2000st (91): (2) 1. 1. Firas Jallali 6:22.1, 2. Ahmed Jalleli 6:36.0, 3. Omar Nefzi 6:42.0
110H (91): (2) 1. Iheb Briki 15.6, 2. Ghassen Ouni 15.9, 3. Iheb Awadi 16.3
400H (84): (3) 1. Achref Kachroudi 50.5, 2. Wassim Abidi 57.0, 3. Ihed Briki 58.7
High jump:
Pole vault: (2) 1. Youssef Makhloufi 3.20m, 2. Khlifa Wael Belhadj 3.20m
Long jump:
Triple:
Shot put (5kg): (2) 1. Nafeaa Ezzedine 12.84m, 2. Med Mouldi Braham 12.10m, 3. Haider Mehrzi 12.10m
Discus:
Hammer (5kg): (3) 1. Mortadha Bouzayan 55.05m, 2. Sadek Troudi 54.23m, 3. Malek Zaanounni 51.77m
Javelin (700g): (3) 1. Walid Mokni 50.34m, 2. Wajdi Hadj Taieb 46.36m, 3. Taky Gharbi 45.28m

WOMEN
100m: (2) 1. Sameh Hmed 12.9, 2. Chayma Agourri 13.10, Ameni Sassi 13.3
200m: (3) 1. Abir Barkaoui 25.5, 2. Chiraz Goumni 27.1, 3. Sameh Hmed 27.5
400m: (2) 1. Nour Aoun 60.2, 2. Chiraz Goumni 60.8, 3. Chiraz Dhahiri 62.9
800m: (3)
1500m: (2) 1. Jihen Lassoued 5:06.4, 2. Hela Abrougui 5:17.5, 3. Fatma Amri 5:24.8
3000m: (3) 1. Maroua Bouzayeni 9:47.2, 2. Soumaya Dhahri 10:50.9, 3. Jihen Lassoued 11:06.6
3000st (76): (2) 1. Maissa Romdhani 12:36.7, 2. Rim Sliman 13:04.8, 3. Afef Issaoui 14:24.9
100H (84): (2) 1. Mariem Chouchen 17.6, 2. Imen Hrira 18.1
400H (76): (3) 1. Nour Oun 66.4, 2. Imen Hrira 75.2, 3. Hana Bellil 81.2
High jump: (2) 1. Hana Bellil 1.45m, 2. Rabeb Rebiai 1.35m, 3. Hajer El Chaabani 1.30m
Long jump: (2) 1. Nada Chroudi 5.86m, 2. Souha Saiid 5.20m, 3. Ameni Sioud 4.83m
Triple: (3) 1. Souha Saiid 10.80m, 2. Nada Aloui 10.20m
Shot put (4kg): (3) 1. Nada Chroudi 12.94m, 2. Hiba Cherni 10.82m, 3. Islem Abdallah 10.28m
Discus (1kg): (2) 1. Malak Hassen 25.10m
Javelin (600g): (3) Islem Abdallah 36.97m, 2. Ameni Ben Salem 35.38m, 3. Rabaa Ben Slama 31.50m

Junior
100m: (2) 1. Eya Romdhani 12.7, 2. Mariem Bdioui 12.9, 3. Salma Benhsan 13.1
200m: (3) 1. Eya Romdhani 26.5, 2. Mariem Bdioui 26.9, 3. Meriem El Touati 27.1
400m: (2) 1. 1. Oussoua Gnidez 60.5, 2. Meriem El Touati 61.2, 3. Eya El Soussi 62.0
800m: (3)
1500m: (2) 1. Hela Hamdi 4:38.7, 2. Rania Houasse 4:49.1, 3. Najeh Badri 4:51.6
3000m: (3) 1. Hela Hamdi 10:08.2, 2. Abir Jalleli 10:43.2, 3. Najeh Badri 11:08.8
3000st (76): (2) 1. Abir Jalleli 11:16.5, 2. Ghalia Bouchahoua 12:16.5, 3. Chaima Malki 13:35.2
100H (84): (2) 1. Hiba Gharbi 15.7, 2. Salima Ghanney 17.1, 3. Nejia Missaoui 17.4
400H (76): (3) 1. Ossoua Gunides 65.3, 2. Kholoud Haddedi 65.8, 3. Aida Hammemi 68.3
High jump: (2) 1. Rania Houasse 1.40m, 2. Oumayma Jalelli 1.35m, 3. Bouthayn Mabrouk 1.20m
Long jump: (2) 1. Chalbia Ben Salem 5.71m, 2. Nourhene Hermi 5.35m, 3. Insaf Diwani 4.87m
Triple: (3) 1. Chalbia Ben Salem 12.16m, 2. Insaf Diwani 9.92m
Shot put (4kg): (3) 1. Mbarka Ghribi 10.99m, 2. Rahma Alaouia 10.49m, 3. Rabeb Abbassi 8.99m
Discus (1kg):
Javelin (600g): (3) Rabeb Abassi 34.35m, 2. Oumaima Naouech 33.15m, 3. Siwar Ben Chrifa 30.91m

Youth
100m: (2) 1. Hadil Ben Othmen 12.7, 2. Manar Khmir 12.8, 3. Darine Ben Chtiba 12.9
200m: (3) 1. Hadil Ben Othmen 26.8, 2. Darine Ben Chtiba 27.1, 3. Donia Zouhaier 27.3
400m: (2) 1. Yousra Saidi 64.8, 2. Chaima El Turki 65.8, 3. Ritej Geryeya 66.6
800m: (3)
1500m: (2) 1. Bahija Omri 4:56.0, 2. Safa Mokni 4:58.9, 3. Sana Affi 5:18.0
3000m: (3) 1. Maroua Boughanmi 10:40.1, 2. Tasnim Belhadef 11:07.9, 3. Zoubaida Ben Zarrouk 11:31.7
2000st (76): (2) 1. Chayma Mannai 8:29.1, 2. Soulaima El Sallemi 9:26.7, 3. Siwar El Makhloufi 9:46.6
100H (76): (2) 1. Farah Mizouri 14.7, 2. Nadia Abdelhamid 15.3, 3. Dhekra Aoun 15.5
400H (76): (3) 1. Nadia Abdelhamid 68.8, 2. Yassmine Mnasri 71.3, 3. Samar Edebou 72.1
High jump:
Long jump: (2) 1. Mariem Beltaeif 5.18m, 2. Ghada Hamdani 5.07m, 3. Dhekra Aoun 4.84m
Triple: (3) 1. Ghada Hamdani 11.44m, 2. Mariem Beltaief 11.01m, 3. Amira Bouaune 10.52m
Shot put (3kg): (2) 1. Ons Chaabani 11.53m, 2. Sana Hadj Mtir 11.09m, 3. Feriel Ouni 10.77m
Discus:
Hammer (3kg): (2) 1. Arij Khessib 46.70m, 2. Zeineb Abedlafou 46.55m, 3. Ons Chaabani 40.25m
Javelin (500 g): (3) 1. Nesrine Lachheb 28.45m, 2. Nour Ben Ameur 27.48m, 3. Rayen Turki 23.03m